Setting Sheet

【RDX】
RDX セッティングシート(ブランク)/ RDX Setup sheet
●RDX Masters Winners
・RDX MASTERS Rd1 MECCA 2024/04/21
 Modified class Winner: Haruto Team Rêve D
 Stock class Winner: Ohashi
・RDX MASTERS Rd2 Drift Track Yachiyo 2024/04/28
 Modified class Winner: Hikaru Team Rêve D
 Stock class Winner: Sakamoto
・RDX MASTERS Rd3 TamTam Sapporo 2024/05/19
 Modified class Winner: Jin Team Rêve D
 Stock class Winner: Tsubasa
・RDX MASTERS Rd4 Side2 2024/5/26
 Modified class Winner: Yamamoto
 Stock class Winner: Miyake
・RDX MASTERS Rd5 Dayz 2024/6/9
 Modified class: Nana
 Stock class: Shinichi
●Team Rêve D
・EDP: Yosuke Mimura Team Rêve D 2024/5/26
・Super-G RC Drift Arena: Mikko Yang Team Rêve D 2024/4/20
・Drift Master 2024 Italy: Vincent Jacquelin Team Rêve D 2024/3/10
・Megadrom: Sven Malcherczyk Team Rêve D 2024/5/22
・Reve Drift Arena: Nick Kawabata Team Rêve D 2024/4/28
・ITB Cabiate: Marcello Carcano Team Rêve D 2024/5/23
・Modena Drift Park: Simone Maccaferri Team Rêve D 2024/5/23
・Piset Square Bandung: Andrew Jonathan Team Rêve D 2024/5/24
・URC: Jay Liew Team Rêve D 2024/5/4
・Mixmaxrcdrift: M Toufan Iskander Opan Team Rêve D 2024/5/24
・RCDC ITALY 2024: Simen Gulbrandsen Team Rêve D 2024/3/10

【BREVE】
Breveセッティングシート(ブランク)/ Breve Setup sheet
●Team Rêve D
・Vega Yachiyo: Takahiro Kawakami 2023/11/08
・Vega Yachiyo: Kent Ong 2023/12/16
・Vega Yachiyo: Hayato Matsuzaki 2024/2/15
・Joyus: Akira Tayui 2024/2/27
・Drift Track Yachiyo: Takahiro Kawakami 2024/4/12
・EDP: Yosuke Mimura 2024/5/26
・Reve Drift Arena: Kent Ong 2024/5/10
・Reve Drift Arena: Nick Kawabata 2024/4/28
・Super-G RC Drift Arena: Mikko Yang 2024/4/20
・Drift Master 2024 Italy: Vincent Jacquelin 2024/3/10
・Megadrom: Sven Malcherczyk 2024/5/22
・ITB Cabiate: Marcello Carcano 2024/5/23
・Modena Drift Park: Simone Maccaferri 2024/5/23
・Piset Square Bandung: Andrew Jonathan 2024/5/24
・URC: Jay Liew 2024/5/4
・Mixmaxrcdrift: M Toufan Iskandar Opan 2024/5/24
・RCDC Thailand Competition: Kent Ong 2024/6/9
・RCDC ITALY 2024: Simen Gulbrandsen 2024/3/10

【RS-ST】
RS-STセッティングシート(ブランク)/ RS-ST Setup sheet
Team Rêve D
・DPZ track and Grezieu track: Jacquelin Vincent 2024/6/9
・Megadrom Geilenkirchen: Sven Malcherczyk 2024/5/22
・Super-G RC Drift Arena:Mikko Yang 2024/4/20
・Reve Drift Arena: Jay Liew 2024/6/12
・RCDM ITALY 2024: Simen Gulbrandsen 2024/3/10
・ITB Cabiate: Marcello Carcano 2024/6/12
・Modena Drift Park: Simone Maccaferri 2024/6/12

ページ上部へ戻る